TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC KOŠICE 5 5 0 0 18:3 15 238 9 41.5
2 FK Senica 4 4 0 0 23:2 12 237 9 36.4
3 MŠK Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 12 236 9 33.35
4 FK Poprad 4 4 0 0 14:2 12 235 12 34
5 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 4 0 0 14:2 12 234 9 35.2
6 FC Nitra 4 4 0 0 13:3 12 233 9 33.9
7 MFK Skalica 4 4 0 0 13:4 12 232 6 33.65
8 FC Spartak Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 9 231 9 25.8
9 AS Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 9 230 9 35.5
10 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:1 9 229 6 36.15
11 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:6 9 228 9 33.45
12 ŠK Odeva Lipany 4 3 0 1 15:6 9 227 9 33.2
13 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 4 3 0 1 12:4 9 226 9 30.85
14 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 3 0 0 9:1 9 225 9 25.18
15 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 9:1 9 224 6 26.65
16 OFK Malženice 4 3 0 1 10:3 9 223 3 31.2
17 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 9 222 9 35.65
18 ŠKF Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 9 221 9 34.03
19 FTC Fiľakovo 4 3 0 1 9:4 9 220 3 32.2
20 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 9 219 3 25
21 MFK Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:3 9 218 3 36
22 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 4 3 0 1 12:9 9 217 6 33.78
23 FK 09 Bacúch 4 3 0 1 6:4 9 216 -3 35.8
24 TJ Mladosť Kalša 4 3 0 1 7:7 9 215 3 33.68
25 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 3 0 1 5:6 9 214 0 33.4
26 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 4 3 0 1 10:15 9 213 -3 35.4
27 FK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 2 0 1 14:3 6 212 6 25.6
28 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:5 6 211 0 24.4
29 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 3 2 0 1 11:4 6 210 3 25.6
30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 3 2 0 1 10:3 6 209 3 26.55
31 MŠK Námestovo 3 2 0 1 7:0 6 208 3 24.4
32 FC Slovan Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 6 207 3 26.4
33 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 206 0 24.6
34 MFK Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 205 -3 25.4
35 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 204 3 16.15
36 TJ Štart Hrabušice 3 2 0 1 7:2 6 203 0 25.45
37 FC Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 6 202 3 24.4
38 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 3 2 0 1 7:2 6 201 3 24.95
39 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 200 0 23.7
40 MFK Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 6 199 6 23.75
41 ŠK Čierne 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 198 -3 27.4
42 OFK Dunajská Lužná 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 197 3 25.6
43 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 3 2 0 1 4:1 6 196 3 26.2
44 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 2 0 1 4:1 6 195 3 24
45 Partizán Bardejov BŠK 3 2 0 1 8:6 6 194 3 26.49
46 FK Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 193 0 23.7
47 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 2 0 1 9:8 6 192 3 25.1
48 FC Rohožník 3 2 0 1 7:6 6 191 6 25.6
49 ŠK Sačurov 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 190 -3 25.8
50 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 189 3 25.4
51 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 6 188 -3 26
52 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 3 2 0 1 7:7 6 187 0 16.8
53 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 186 0 26.2
54 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 185 3 26.25
55 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 184 0 23.4
56 FK Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:8 6 183 0 24.4
57 FK Kolárovo 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 182 3 24.8
58 MFK Vrbové 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 181 6 23.1
59 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 3 2 0 1 4:5 6 180 6 24.45
60 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 2 0 1 6:8 6 179 3 25.4
61 FK Humenné 3 2 0 1 3:5 6 178 3 25.3
62 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 3 2 0 1 6:10 6 177 0 26.45
63 FK Vajnory 2 1 0 1 12:3 3 176 0 16.1
64 FC Malacky 2 1 0 1 7:0 3 175 0 16.6
65 OFK Hrušovany 2 1 0 1 8:3 3 174 3 16.25
66 FK Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:1 3 173 3 15
67 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 172 0 16.34
68 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 171 0 16
69 KFC Komárno 2 1 0 1 5:1 3 170 3 17.45
70 FK Geča 73 2 1 0 1 9:6 3 169 3 15.7
71 MFK Tepličan 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 168 0 18
72 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 2 1 0 1 7:5 3 167 3 16.8
73 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 166 3 16.52
74 MFK Snina 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 165 0 14.38
75 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 164 0 15.65
76 ŠK Báhoň 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 163 3 16.6
77 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 162 3 15
78 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 161 -3 7.6
79 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 160 3 15.95
80 ŠK Šurany 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 159 -3 17
81 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 158 0 16.2
82 MFK Veľké Kapušany 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 157 3 15.8
83 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 156 0 17.6
84 Slávia TU Košice 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 155 0 16.8
85 „FC Nový Život“ 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 154 0 18
86 Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 153 -3 8.2
87 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 152 3 17
88 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 151 0 16.2
89 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 150 0 16
90 TJ Družstevník Radimov 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 149 -3 15.6
91 FK CINEMAX Doľany 2 1 0 1 6:7 3 148 -3 16.2
92 FK Veľká Lomnica 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 147 0 15.2
93 ŠK Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 146 -3 16.2
94 FK Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 145 3 16.5
95 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 144 -3 9.6
96 ŠK Belá 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 143 -3 15.2
97 FK Studienka 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 142 -3 16.8
98 TJ Salka 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 141 -3 15.8
99 "TJD Príbelce" 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 140 3 17.6
100 FK Rača Bratislava 2 1 0 1 7:9 3 139 0 17.8
101 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 138 0 15.2
102 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 137 0 16.4
103 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 136 0 15.8
104 FK Šalková 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 135 0 16.4
105 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 134 -3 17.8
106 TJ Slovan Krušovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 133 0 16
107 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 132 -3 18.19
108 TJ Manín Podmanín 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 131 -3 16.6
109 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 130 0 14.8
110 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 2 1 0 1 5:8 3 129 0 18.4
111 OŠK Švošov 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 128 -3 18.6
112 FK Jesenské 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 127 -3 16.8
113 FC Baník Prievidza 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 126 3 15.8
114 OFK Solčany 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 125 0 17.4
115 FC Veľký Kýr 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 124 -3 16.4
116 MŠK Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 123 0 17.2
117 ŠK Podlužany 2 1 0 1 1:4 3 122 -3 16.8
118 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 1 0 1 0:3 3 121 0 9
119 FK Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 120 -3 16.16
120 MFK Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 119 0 17.1
121 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 118 0 15
122 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 2 1 0 1 5:10 3 117 -3 17.4
123 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 116 -3 17.6
124 OŠK Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 115 0 18.8
125 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 114 -3 18.2
126 MFK Stará Ľubovňa 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 113 0 16.2
127 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 1:6 3 112 0 15.68
128 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 1 0 1 1:6 3 111 -3 18
129 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 1 0 1 4:10 3 110 -3 17.8
130 FK Dúbravka 2 1 0 1 2:8 3 109 -3 16.2
131 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 1 0 1 1:7 3 108 0 16.8
132 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 107 -3 8.4
133 OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 106 0 8.2
134 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 105 0 8.79
135 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 104 -3 8.4
136 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 103 0 8.5
137 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 102 -3 7.8
138 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 101 0 8.6
139 ŠK Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 100 -3 7
140 FK Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 99 -3 8.52
141 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 98 0 8.2
142 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 97 0 0
143 Spartak Myjava 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 96 0 7.6
144 MŠO Štúrovo 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 95 0 7.8
145 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 94 -3 8.4
146 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 93 0 0
147 TJ Dubinné 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 92 -3 9.2
148 TJ Imeľ 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 91 0 7.8
149 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 90 -3 8
150 OFK Kotešová 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 89 -3 8.4
151 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 88 0 8.6
152 TJ Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 87 -3 8.2
153 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 86 0 8
154 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 85 -3 7.8
155 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 84 -3 8.2
156 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 83 -3 7.8
157 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 82 0 7.8
158 TJ Višňové 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 81 -3 8.2
159 Futbalový klub Bestrent Horná Krupá 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 80 -3 8
160 FK Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 79 -3 7.8
161 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 78 -3 8.6
162 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 77 0 7.8
163 TJ Družstevník Budimír 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 76 -3 8.38
164 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 75 0 7.6
165 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 74 -3 9.6
166 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 73 -3 7.8
167 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 72 -3 8.2
168 OŠK Lieskovec 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 71 -3 8.2
169 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 70 0 8.25
170 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 69 0 8.4
171 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 68 0 7.4
172 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 67 0 7.2
173 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 66 -3 8
174 FC 98 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 65 -3 9.2
175 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 64 -3 7.6
176 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 63 -3 8.4
177 TJ Tvarona Ulič 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 62 -3 7.4
178 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 61 0 8.2
179 TJ Rovinka 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 60 0 8
180 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 59 -3 8.2
181 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 58 -3 8.4
182 FC Petržalka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 57 0 8.8
183 FK Slovan Šahy 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 56 -3 7.8
184 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 55 0 8.4
185 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 54 -3 7.4
186 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 53 0 7.5
187 FK 05 Levoča 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 52 -3 8
188 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 51 0 8.2
189 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 50 -3 8.8
190 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 49 -3 7.6
191 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 48 -3 8.72
192 TJ Družstevník Borov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 47 -3 7.7
193 TJ Dunajec Spišská Stará Ves 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 46 -3 8.4
194 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 45 0 9.2
195 ŠK Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 44 -3 9.4
196 TJ Veľké Lovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 43 0 6.2
197 SC Čenkovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 42 -3 7.8
198 TJ Slovan Brvnište 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 41 -3 8.2
199 Obecný futbalový klub Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 40 -3 8.2
200 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 39 0 8.8
201 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 38 0 8.25
202 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 37 -3 7.88
203 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 36 -3 7.6
204 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 35 0 7.8
205 MFK Alekšince 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 34 -3 8
206 1. MFK Kežmarok 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 33 -3 7.8
207 OŠK Krišovská Liesková 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 32 -3 8
208 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 31 0 9
209 FKM Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 30 0 0
210 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 29 0 0
211 SFC Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 28 -3 8.4
212 MFK Ťahanovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 27 -3 8.4
213 FKS Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 26 0 0
214 OK Častkovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 25 -3 7
215 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 24 -3 7.2
216 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 23 0 7.8
217 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 22 -3 0
218 TJ Ožďany 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 21 -3 10
219 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 1 0 0 1 3:7 0 20 -3 8.4
220 MFK Čierna nad Tisou 1 0 0 1 2:6 0 19 -3 8.4
221 TJ Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 18 0 8.2
222 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 17 0 9.6
223 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 16 0 6.8
224 ŠK Tomášov 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 15 0 8.25
225 OFK 2010 Kurima 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 14 -3 7.8
226 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 13 -3 8.4
227 FC Cabaj-Čápor 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 12 -3 7.2
228 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 11 -3 8.12
229 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 10 -3 8.2
230 ŠK Váhovce 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 9 -3 8.4
231 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 8 -3 8.2
232 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 7 -3 9.2
233 MFK Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 6 0 7.6
234 OFK Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 5 -3 8
235 FK Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 0 4 -3 8
236 TJ Veľké Leváre 1 0 0 1 0:7 0 3 -3 8.4
237 ŠK Šenkvice 1 0 0 1 1:10 0 2 -3 8.4
238 TJ Družstevník Odorín 1 0 0 1 0:9 0 1 -3 8.2
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Bernolákovo
22.07.2018 17:00
13 : 41
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
22.07.2018 17:00    Ukončený
Správy